Azio Media Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Robert Barnard listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. A Little Local Murder   Barnard, Robert
NY NY: Dell Distributing, 1984 1984 Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket
Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
 2. A Scandal in Belgravia   Barnard, Robert
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1991 1991 F Hard Cover Very Good - Remaindered Near Fine Mylar Protected
Hard Cover. Very Good - Remaindered/Near Fine. First American Edition. Mylar Protected.
Price: 14.90 USD
See Full
Description
 3. City of Strangers   Barnard, Robert
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 Soft Cover Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
interior text clean and unmarked; stamps to ends of pages; some creasing to spine and minor edgewear; nice reading copy
Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Death on the High C's   Barnard, Robert
Toronto, ON, Canada Toronto, ON, Canada: Dell Distributing, 1985 1985 F Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket
Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. First American Edition Thus.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Fete Fatale   Barnard, Robert
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell, 1987 1987 F Paperback - Earlier Edition Near Fine No Dustjacket
Paperback - Earlier Edition. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. First American Edition Thus.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
 6. The Bears and I & a Fatal Attachment & Never Shake a Family Tree   Leslie, Robert & Robert, Barnard & Donald, Westlake
Reader's Digest, 1993 1993 Trade Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. selections from reader's digest condensed books; 3 novels; clean bright pages; solid sopy; uncreased spine; shipped in shrink wrap;
Price: 6.94 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Roald DahlRobert Bloch >>>


Try these sites for other Robert Barnard Listings

Pennysbooks.com
Hurleybooks.com
Bachtobooks.com
Heirloombookstore.com
Thebookhive.net
Oraclebooks.net
Dakotabookexchange.com
Chozenbooks.com
Bookbrothers.net
Concharbooks.co.uk
Ecbooksltd.com
Rosesareread.biz
Poppsbookshop.com
Booksofyesteryear.com
Sffbooks.com
Vagabondbooks.com
Largeprintcentral.com
Waverlybooks.com
Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Riversedgebooks.com
Tracybooks.com
Ravenwoodbooks.com
Johnbalebooks.com
Clentbooks.co.uk
Foxfirebooks.com
Mihalys.com
Svbooks.com
Aldenbooks.com
Jamespepperbooks.com
Bookwheres.com
Absreadbooks.com
Cindyabrahambooks.com
Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Orielisbooks.com
Bbrownandassoc.net
Fairsfair.com
Sceneofthecrime.net
Oldsaratogabooks.com
Gloryhousepublishing.com
Allbooks.tv
Bibliotique.us
Bookshopbaltimore.com
Brown-studies-books.co.uk
Kavbooks.com
Brookingsbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions