|
|
Gregory Mcdonald listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | A World Too Wide McDonald, Gregory Boston Boston: Hill & Company, Publishers, 1987 1987 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good: Chipped Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good: Chipped. Mylar Protected. Price: 24.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Buck Passes Flynn Gregory Mcdonald NY NY: Ballantine, 1983 1983 3rd Printing Paperback Good No Dustjacket Paperback. Good/No Dustjacket. 3rd Printing. Price: 9.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Carioca Fletch Gregory Mcdonald NY NY: Warner Books, 1984 1984 F Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. First American Edition. Price: 4.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Fletch and the Man Who McDonald, Gregory NY NY: Warner Books, 1983 1983 First American Edition Thus Paperback Very Good+ No Dustjacket Paperback. Very Good+/No Dustjacket. First American Edition Thus. Price: 3.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Fletch Reflected McDonald, Gregory NY G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine Remainder Mylar Protected
Price: 12.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Fletch Won Mcdonald, Gregory New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, 1985 1985 F Hard Cover Near Fine - Remaindered Near Fine Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Near Fine - Remaindered/Near Fine. First American Edition. Mylar Protected. Price: 45.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Fletch's Fortune McDonald, Gregory New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1988 1988 Later Printing Paperback Near Fine No Dustjacket Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. Later Printing. Price: 3.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Fletch, Too McDonald, Gregory NY Warner Books 1986 First American Edition Hard Cover Very Good - Remaindered Very Good Remainder Mylar Protected
Price: 7.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Fletch, Too McDonald, Gregory NY and London Warner Books 1986 Second Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Mylar Protected Slightly cocked, good reading copy. Price: 3.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Fletch, Too McDonald, Gregory New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1987 1987 20th Printing Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 20th Printing. Price: 3.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Skylar McDonald, Gregory NY and London William Morrow & Company 1995 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Mylar Protected
Price: 3.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | The Buck Passes Flynn - Large Print McDonald, Gregory G.K. Hall, 1982 1982 Hard Cover Good Very Good Ex-Library 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover. Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. bright clean pages; clean bright, unclipped dj in new Gaylord mylar archival cover; reconditioned w/ usual ex-library stamps & marks; Price: 14.20 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Who Took Toby Rinaldi? McDonald, Gregory NY G. P. Putnam's Sons 1980 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Mylar Protected Mild chipping and a small closed tear to jacket, small stain to topedge. Price: 4.90 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Gregory Mcdonald Listings |