Azio Media Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Francine Pascal listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. A Married Woman (Sweet Valley University Ser.)   John, Laurie and Francine Pascal
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994 1994 3rd Printing Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket
Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 3rd Printing.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Almost Married (Sweet Valley High Ser.)   Pascal, Francine
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994 1994 F Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket
Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. First Printing. Paperback; Book #102; mildly foxed.
Price: 24.90 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Got a Problem? (Sweet Valley Jr. High Ser., No. 11)   Suzanne, Jamie; Created By Francine Pascal
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1999 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Good+ No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
firm and tight binding; name to inside front cover; light edgewear; mildly creased cover; bright, clean pages
Price: 9.90 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Keeping Secrets (Sweet Valley Twins Ser., No. 12)   Pascal, Francine
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1987 1987 Paperback Good: Owner's Sig. No Dustjacket
Paperback. Good: Owner's Sig./No Dustjacket.
Price: 4.20 USD
See Full
Description
 5. LA Villa   Pascal, Francine
New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown Publishers 1994 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
first edition, first printing; front page has been clipped to remove former owners inscription; otherwise flawless; clean, bright, unclipped dj protected in new archival mylar cover
Price: 9.94 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Love & Murder (Sweet Valley University Thriller Ser.)   Pascal, Francine (Written By Laurie John)
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1998 1998 F Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket
Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. First Printing. Paperback; tight copy; top and base of spine, spine, edges and corners are bumped, rubbed, chipped and creased; Thriller Edition; scarce.
Price: 38.94 USD
See Full
Description
 7. The Other Woman (Sweet Valley University Ser.)   John, Laurie and Francine Pascal
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1995 1995 First American Edition Paperback Near Fine No Dustjacket
Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. First American Edition.
Price: 3.90 USD
See Full
Description
 8. The Verdict (Sweet Valley High Ser.)   Pascal, Francine
New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 1993 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket
Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Second Printing. Paperback; Book #97; creased covers.
Price: 19.94 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Frances KeyesFrank Baum >>>


Try these sites for other Francine Pascal Listings

Bookrack-books.com
Pennysbooks.com
Easychairbooks.com
Bachtobooks.com
Thebookhive.net
Oraclebooks.net
Dakotabookexchange.com
Bookbrothers.net
Laderacanyonbooks.com
Abookisawonderfulthing.com
The-bookery.com
Horsebooksplus.com
Sffbooks.com
Largeprintcentral.com
Waverlybooks.com
Riversedgebooks.com
Elpinarillobooks.com
Absreadbooks.com
Thebookattic.net
Beedeebooks.com
Artemisbooks.co.nz
Fairsfair.com
Waynesbooks.net
Honededgebooks.com
Allbooks.tv
Bibliotique.us
Bookshopbaltimore.com
Kavbooks.com
Tangledwebmysteries.com
Jwilbooks.com
Thebookbarn.net
Portalesbooknook.com
Tenbestbooks.com
Classiceducation.net
Orlandobooksetc.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Back2books.tv
Orenbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions