|
|
Francine Pascal listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | A Married Woman (Sweet Valley University Ser.) John, Laurie and Francine Pascal New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994 1994 3rd Printing Paperback Very Good No Dustjacket Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 3rd Printing. Price: 3.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Almost Married (Sweet Valley High Ser.) Pascal, Francine New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1994 1994 F Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. First Printing. Paperback; Book #102; mildly foxed. Price: 24.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Got a Problem? (Sweet Valley Jr. High Ser., No. 11) Suzanne, Jamie; Created By Francine Pascal New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1999 First Edition, First Printing Trade Paperback Good+ No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall firm and tight binding; name to inside front cover; light edgewear; mildly creased cover; bright, clean pages Price: 9.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Keeping Secrets (Sweet Valley Twins Ser., No. 12) Pascal, Francine New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1987 1987 Paperback Good: Owner's Sig. No Dustjacket Paperback. Good: Owner's Sig./No Dustjacket. Price: 4.20 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | LA Villa Pascal, Francine New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown Publishers 1994 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall first edition, first printing; front page has been clipped to remove former owners inscription; otherwise flawless; clean, bright, unclipped dj protected in new archival mylar cover Price: 9.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Love & Murder (Sweet Valley University Thriller Ser.) Pascal, Francine (Written By Laurie John) New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1998 1998 F Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. First Printing. Paperback; tight copy; top and base of spine, spine, edges and corners are bumped, rubbed, chipped and creased; Thriller Edition; scarce. Price: 38.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | The Other Woman (Sweet Valley University Ser.) John, Laurie and Francine Pascal New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Doubleday Dell Books for Young Readers, 1995 1995 First American Edition Paperback Near Fine No Dustjacket Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. First American Edition. Price: 3.90 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | The Verdict (Sweet Valley High Ser.) Pascal, Francine New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1993 1993 Soft Cover Very Good No Jacket Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Second Printing. Paperback; Book #97; creased covers. Price: 19.94 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Francine Pascal Listings |